ČÁSTEČNÉ VÝSLEDKY SOUTĚŽE O EVROPSKÝ SUPERPOHÁR 2018/2019

KE DNI 19.12.2018

ročník město název týmu body země
2010 Karviná HC býci 49 CZ
2009 Nový Jičín HK Ďáblíci 49 CZ
2009 Karviná HC Býci 43 CZ
2010 Frýdek Místek HC 42 CZ
2009 Kopřivnice HC 31 CZ
2009 Děčín HC 30 CZ
2010 Chomutov Piráti 29 CZ
2010 Slovakia Talents   29 SK
2011 Trenčín HC Lev 28 SK
2011 Opava HC Slezan 28 CZ
2009 Dunaújváros Acelbikák 28 HU
2009 Bratislava HK Ružinov 99 27 SK
2009 Šumperk Draci 26 CZ
2010 Litvínov Verva 26 CZ
2009 Frýdek Místek HC 25 CZ
2009 Havířov AZ 24 CZ
2009 Banská Bystrica HC 05 24 SK
2010 Uherský Ostroh Hokej 23 CZ
2010 Praha HC Letci Letňany 23 CZ
2009 Budapest Vasas 23 HU
2010 Třinec HC Oceláři 22 CZ
2011 Třinec HC Oceláři 22 CZ
2010 Praha HC Slavia 21 CZ
2011 Neratovice HC Buldoci 21 CZ
2010 Be The Best výběr 21 SK
2009 Prostějov SK 1913 20 CZ
2009 Be The Best výběr 20 SK
2010 Vítkovice HC 20 CZ
2010 Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva 20 SK
2009 Vítkovice HC 19 CZ
2009 Martin MHC 19 SK
2011 Orlová HC 19 CZ
2010 Olomouc HC 19 CZ
2009 Námestovo HK Altis 19 SK
2010 Choceň HC Spartak 18 CZ
2010 Agility One výběr 18 SK
2009 Vlašim HC Rytíři 17 CZ
2010 Hradec Králové MOUNTFIELD  17 CZ
2010 Praha Sparta 16 CZ
2010 Budapest Vasas 16 HU
2009 Trenčín Dukla 16 SK
2005 Námestovo HK Altis 15 SK
2010 Nový Jičín HK 15 CZ
2011 Třemošná HC Meteor 15 CZ
2010 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC Černí Vlci 15 CZ
2009 Bratislava Slovan 15 SK
2010 Bratislava Slovan 15 SK
2009 Třinec HC 15 CZ
2009 Szekesfehervár  Ifj.Ocskay Gábor Akadémia  15 HU
2009 BUZ ADAM HK 15 TUR
2011 Hradec Králové MOUNTFIELD  14 CZ
2010 Detva HC 14 SK
2011 Senica HK91 14 SK
2011 Horní Benešov TJ Spartak 14 CZ
2010 Lučenec HC 14 SK
2009 Bratislava HOBA 14 SK
2009 Český Krumlov HC Vajgar 14 CZ
2009 SD Czech hockey project výběr 13 CZ
2010 Zvolen HKM 13 SK
2010 Šumperk HKMD 13 CZ
2010 Prostějov 1913 13 CZ
2009 Budapest MAC 13 HU
2010 Opava HC Slezan 12 CZ
2009 Uherské Hradiště HC 12 CZ
2010 Česká Lípa HC 12 CZ
2011 Praha HC Slavia 12 CZ
2011 Bohumín HC Bospor 12 CZ
2010 Banská Bystrica HC 05 12 SK
2010 Bratislava HOBA 12 SK
2010 Dubnica nad Váhom MHK 12 SK
2010 Košice HC 12 HC
2009 Plzeň Pilsen Wolves 12 CZ
2011 Bratislava Ružinov 11 SK
2009 Poruba HC Torax 11 CZ
2009 Bratislava HC Petržalka 11 SK
2009 Budapest UTE 11 HU
2009 Gyori HC 11 HU
2004 Michalovce HK Mládež 10 SK
2010 Veselí nad Lužnicí Lokomotiva 10 CZ
2010 Trenčín BP Akademy 10 SK
2011 Nový Jičín HK Ďáblíci 10 CZ
2009 Levice HK 10 SK
2010 Michalovce HK Mládež 10 SK
2010 Budapest UTE 10 HU
2009 Benešov HC Lev 9 CZ
2005 Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři 9 CZ
2009 Kolín SC 9 CZ
2009 Tábor HC 9 CZ
2009 Olomouc HC 9 CZ
2010 Moravská Třebová Slovan 9 CZ
2010 Pardubice HC Dynamo 9 CZ
2010 Uherské Hradiště HC 9 CZ
2010 Trenčín KHK Lev 9 SK
2010 Brno Kometa 9 CZ
2005 Šumperk HK MD 8 CZ
2005 Partizánske HK Iskra 8  
2009 Neratovice Buldoci 8 CZ
2005 Soligorsk Šachťor 8 BEL
2005 Poruba HC RT Torax 8 CZ
2007 Námestoo Altis 8 SK
2005 Brno Warior 8  
2003 Kroměříž HK 8 CZ
2007 Ružomberok MHK 8 SK
2009 East Bohemia hockey 8 CZ
2011 Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva 8 CZ
2011 Světlá nad Sázavou HC 8 CZ
2011 Tábor HC 8 CZ
2011 Slovakia Talents výběr 8 SK
2010 Černošice SC Tygři 8 CZ
2011 Krnov HK mládež 8 CZ
2010 Louny HC Slovan 8 CZ
2008 Trenčín HC Dukla 8 SK
2011 Agility výběr 8 SK
2011 Vlašim HC 8 CZ
2009 Jesenice HDK 8 SI
2010 Dunaújváros Dab. 8 HU
2009 Třebechovice pod Orebem HC 7  
2005 Kalush Legion 7  
2009 Třebíč SK HS 7 CZ
2005 Viena EHC Lions 7  
2007 Košice HC 7  
2010 Přerov  HC Zubr 7 CZ
2009 Brno VSK Technika 7 CZ
2010 Praha HC Hvězda 7 CZ
2007 Telůč SHL select 7 CZ
2011 Český Krumlov HC Slavoj 7 CZ
2011 Mělník HC Junior 7 CZ
2011 Kolín SC 7 CZ
2010 Topoľčany HC 7 SK
2009 Sosnowiec(PL) UKS Zaglebie 7 PL
2010 Nitra HK 7 SK
2009 Ajkai   Óriások 7 HU
2009 Budapest FTC 7 HU
2009 Orlová HC 6 CZ
2007 Partizánske HK Iskra 6 SK
2005 Havířov AZ 6 CZ
2007 Praha HC Slavia 6  
2009 Litvínov HC 6 CZ
2005 Nový Jičín Ďáblíci 6 CZ
2006 Michalovce HK Mládež 6 SK
2011 Vítkovice HC 6 CZ
2009 Světlá nad Sázavou HC 6 CZ
2007 Bratislava Ružinov 99 6 SK
2010 Vídeň EAC Juniors Capitals 6 AT
2010 Velký Krtíš HC 6 SK
2011 Chotěboř HC 6 CZ
2010 Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan 6 CZ
2011 Šumperk HKMD 6 CZ
2010 Břeclav HC 6 CZ
2007 Světlá nad Sázavou HC 6 CZ
2011 Uherský Ostroh Hokej 6 CZ
2011 Pardubice HC Dynamo 6 CZ
2011 Uherské Hradiště HC 6 CZ
2011 Vídeň Junior Capitals 6 AT
2009 Košice HC 6 HU
2010 Prešov Penguins 6 SK
2008 Orlová HC 5 CZ
2005 Trenčín Dukla 5  
2007 Prievidza MŠHK 5 SK
2003 Frýdek Místek HC 5 CZ
2005 Team 21 Team 21 5 SK
2010 Mariánské Lázně HC 5 CZ
2009 Vsetín HC 5 CZ
2010 Třebechovice pod Orebem HC 5 CZ
2007 Chrudim HC 5 CZ
2010 Gáborík Hokejová škola 5 SK
2011 Gáborík Hokejová škola 5 SK
2010 Speeders výber 5 SK
2010 WTT Slovakia výběr 5 SK
2011 Brno Kometa 5 CZ
2011 Poruba Torax 5 CZ
2009 Óbuda hockey academy 5 HU
2009 Brasov Corona 5 RO
2010 Szekénsvehervár Ocskay Gábor 5 HU
2008 Nový Jičín HK 4 CZ
2008 Třinec HC 4 CZ
2008 Hodonín HC 4 CZ
2011 Prostějov SK 1913 4 CZ
2006 Skalica MHKM 4 SK
2012 Orlová HC 4 CZ
2012 Prostějov 1913 4 CZ
2009 Velký Krtíš HC 4 SK
2005 Martin MHA 4 SK
2007 Hradec Králové HC Mountfield 4  
2005 Brno HC Kometa 4  
2009 Flash team výběr 4 CZ
2004 Prešov Šarišanka 4 SK
2006 Vítkovice Ridera 4 CZ
2005 Frýdek Místek HC 4 CZ
2006 Přešov Penguins 4 SK
2009 Třemošná Meteor 4 CZ
2009 Havlíčkův Brod BK 4 CZ
2009 Poprad HK 4 SK
2010 Trnava Gladiátoři 4 SK
2010 Jihlava Dukla 4 CZ
2007 Havlíčkův Brod BK 4 CZ
2010 Brno HC Technika 4 CZ
2011 Bratislava Speeders 4 SK
2011 Blansko Rytíři 4 CZ
2010 Rimavská Sobota HKM 4 SK
2009 Agility One výběr 4 SK
2011 Liberec Bílí tygři 4 CZ
2011 Nitra HK 4 SK
2008 Skalica HK 4 SK
2011 Bratislava Slovan 4 SK
2010 Tychy Tyskie Lwy 4 PL
2010 Trenčín MG Kids 4 SK
2009 Trenčín MG Kids 4 SK
2010 Liba Academy 4 SK
2008 Šumperk Draci 3 CZ
2007 Poprad HK 3 SK
2009 Opava HC 3  
2006 Kroměříž HK 3 CZ
2011 Olomouc HC 3 CZ
2005 Topoľčany HK 3  
2012 Třinec HC Oceláři 3 CZ
2009 Detva HC 07 3  
2009 Brest HK 3 BEL
2004 Prešov Penguins 3 SK
2003 Slovakia Lions   3 SK
2006 Hodonín SHKm 3 CZ
2009 Roudnice nad Labem HC 3 CZ
2009 Česká Lípa HC 3 CZ
2010 Krnov HK 3 CZ
2010 Děčín HC 3 CZ
2011 Havlíčkův Brod BK 3 CZ
2010 Mělník HC Junior 3 CZ
2011 Děčín HC 3 CZ
2009 Bratislava HKL 3 SK
2010 Hodonín SHKm 3 CZ
2009 Topoľčany HC 3 HU
2010 Humenné MHK 3 SK
2008 Zlín PSG 3 CZ
2011 Topolčany HC 3 SK
2009 Slaný HC Lev 2 CZ
2008 Kroměříž HK 2 CZ
2008 Vídeň EAC Juniors Capitals 2 A
2007 Dolný Kubín Kubínske Medvede 2 SK
2007 Brno Kometa 2 CZ
2009 Praha HC Hvězda 2 CZ
2005 Prostějov  Sk 1913 2 CZ
2005 Poprad HK 2 SK
2005 Orlová HC 2 CZ
2005 New York select 2  
2004 Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale 2 PL
2003 Prostějov SK 1913 2 CZ
2005 Prievidza MŠHK 2 SK
2006 Gigászok Hatvani 2 HUN
2009 Louny HC Slovan 2 CZ
2010 Poruba HC Torax 2 CZ
2007 Ledeč nad Sázavou HC 2 CZ
2009 Lučenec HC 2 SK
2010 Litoměřice HC Stadion 2 CZ
2011 Hodonín SHKm 2 CZ
2011 Ledeč nad Sázavou HC 2 CZ
2009 Ledeč nad Sázavou HC 2 CZ
2010 Levice HK 2 SK
2011 Zbraslav HC Slavoj 2 CZ
2011 Česká Lípa HC 2 CZ
2010 Blansko Rytíři 2 CZ
2010 Tábor HC 2 CZ
2008 Nitra HK 2 SK
2010 Bytom Polonia 2 PL
2011 Karviná HC Býci 2 CZ
2010 Dolný Kubín MHK 2 SK
2009 Krakow Cracovia 2 PL
2011 Český Těšín Vlci 2 CZ
2009 Pardubice Dynamo 1 CZ
2008 Kopřivnice HC 1 CZ
2009 Kralupy nad Vltavou HK 1 CZ
2007 Louny HC 1  
2005 Opava HC 1 CZ
2005 Znojmo HC 1  
2009 Bratislava Speeders 1 SK
2012 Olomouc HC 1 CZ
2004 Gigászok Hatvani 1 HU
2003 Hodonín SHKm 1 CZ
2007 Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale 1 PL
2005 Bohumín HC Bospor 1 CZ
2006 Humenné MHK 1 SK
2010 Velké Popovice HC Slavoj 1 CZ
2009 Chomutov CVB 1 CZ
2010 Soběslav Spartak 1 CZ
2009 Humpolec TJ Jiskra 1 CZ
2011 Humpolec Jiskra 1 CZ
2007 Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH 1 CZ
2010 Česká Třebová TJ Lokomotiva 1 CZ
2011 Skalica MHK 1 SK
2011 Speeders výběr 1 SK
2009 Dolný Kubín MHK 1 SK
2010 Prešov Slavia 1 SK
2010 Krakow Cracovia 1 PL
2011 Bratislava HKL 1 SK
2010 Bratislava Petržalka 1 SK
2009 Szekszárdi Jégmadarak 1 HU
2009 Cápák Sportországi 1 HU
2010 Budapest KMH 1 HU

ČÁSTEČNÉ VÝSLEDKY SOUTĚŽE O EVROPSKÝ SUPERPOHÁR 2018/2019

KE DNI 30.10.2018

ročník město název týmu body země
2009 Nový Jičín HK Ďáblíci 28 CZ
2009 Šumperk Draci 26 CZ
2010 Uherský Ostroh Hokej 23 CZ
2010 Třinec HC Oceláři 22 CZ
2010 Praha HC Slavia 21 CZ
2011 Neratovice HC Buldoci 21 CZ
2010 Be The Best výběr 21 SK
2009 Prostějov SK 1913 20 CZ
2010 Karviná HC býci 20 CZ
2009 Be The Best výběr 20 SK
2009 Vítkovice HC 19 CZ
2009 Martin MHC 19 SK
2010 Choceň HC Spartak 18 CZ
2011 Trenčín HC Lev 18 SK
2009 Karviná HC Býci 17 CZ
2009 Vlašim HC Rytíři 17 CZ
2010 Hradec Králové MOUNTFIELD  17 CZ
2010 Litvínov Verva 17 CZ
2009 Kopřivnice HC 16 CZ
2010 Frýdek Místek HC 16 CZ
2005 Námestovo HK Altis 15 SK
2009 Havířov AZ 15 CZ
2011 Opava HC Slezan 15 CZ
2010 Chomutov Piráti 15 CZ
2011 Orlová HC 14 CZ
2011 Hradec Králové MOUNTFIELD  14 CZ
2010 Detva HC 14 SK
2011 Senica HK91 14 SK
2011 Třinec HC Oceláři 13 CZ
2009 SD Czech hockey project výběr 13 CZ
2010 Zvolen HKM 13 SK
2010 Opava HC Slezan 12 CZ
2009 Uherské Hradiště HC 12 CZ
2010 Nový Jičín HK 12 CZ
2010 Lučenec HC 12 SK
2010 Česká Lípa HC 12 CZ
2011 Třemošná HC Meteor 12 CZ
2011 Praha HC Slavia 11 CZ
2004 Michalovce HK Mládež 10 SK
2010 Olomouc HC 10 CZ
2010 Šumperk HKMD 10 CZ
2009 Děčín HC 10 CZ
2010 Vítkovice HC 10 CZ
2009 Bratislava Slovan 10 SK
2010 Praha HC Letci Letňany 10 CZ
2010 Veselí nad Lužnicí Lokomotiva 10 CZ
2010 Trenčín BP Akademy 10 SK
2009 Bratislava HK Ružinov 99 9 SK
2009 Benešov HC Lev 9 CZ
2005 Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři 9 CZ
2009 Kolín SC 9 CZ
2009 Tábor HC 9 CZ
2009 Olomouc HC 9 CZ
2010 Moravská Třebová Slovan 9 CZ
2010 Pardubice HC Dynamo 9 CZ
2010 Uherské Hradiště HC 9 CZ
2010 Trenčín KHK Lev 9 SK
2010 Banská Bystrica HC 05 9 SK
2010 Brno Kometa 9 CZ
2011 Bohumín HC Bospor 9 CZ
2005 Šumperk HK MD 8 CZ
2005 Partizánske HK Iskra 8  
2009 Neratovice Buldoci 8 CZ
2005 Soligorsk Šachťor 8 BEL
2005 Poruba HC RT Torax 8 CZ
2007 Námestoo Altis 8 SK
2005 Brno Warior 8  
2003 Kroměříž HK 8 CZ
2007 Ružomberok MHK 8 SK
2009 East Bohemia hockey 8 CZ
2010 Prostějov 1913 8 CZ
2011 Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva 8 CZ
2010 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC Černí Vlci 8 CZ
2009 Banská Bystrica HC 05 8 SK
2011 Světlá nad Sázavou HC 8 CZ
2011 Tábor HC 8 CZ
2011 Slovakia Talents výběr 8 SK
2010 Černošice SC Tygři 8 CZ
2009 Třebechovice pod Orebem HC 7  
2005 Kalush Legion 7  
2009 Třebíč SK HS 7 CZ
2005 Viena EHC Lions 7  
2007 Košice HC 7  
2010 Přerov  HC Zubr 7 CZ
2009 Brno VSK Technika 7 CZ
2010 Praha HC Hvězda 7 CZ
2007 Telůč SHL select 7 CZ
2011 Český Krumlov HC Slavoj 7 CZ
2011 Mělník HC Junior 7 CZ
2009 Orlová HC 6 CZ
2007 Partizánske HK Iskra 6 SK
2005 Havířov AZ 6 CZ
2007 Praha HC Slavia 6  
2009 Litvínov HC 6 CZ
2005 Nový Jičín Ďáblíci 6 CZ
2006 Michalovce HK Mládež 6 SK
2011 Vítkovice HC 6 CZ
2009 Světlá nad Sázavou HC 6 CZ
2007 Bratislava Ružinov 99 6 SK
2010 Vídeň EAC Juniors Capitals 6 AT
2010 Velký Krtíš HC 6 SK
2010 Praha Sparta 6 CZ
2011 Bratislava Ružinov 6 SK
2010 Bratislava HOBA 6 SK
2011 Chotěboř HC 6 CZ
2010 Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan 6 CZ
2011 Šumperk HKMD 6 CZ
2010 Břeclav HC 6 CZ
2007 Světlá nad Sázavou HC 6 CZ
2011 Uherský Ostroh Hokej 6 CZ
2011 Pardubice HC Dynamo 6 CZ
2008 Orlová HC 5 CZ
2005 Trenčín Dukla 5  
2007 Prievidza MŠHK 5 SK
2003 Frýdek Místek HC 5 CZ
2005 Team 21 Team 21 5 SK
2010 Mariánské Lázně HC 5 CZ
2011 Nový Jičín HK Ďáblíci 5 CZ
2009 Vsetín HC 5 CZ
2010 Třebechovice pod Orebem HC 5 CZ
2007 Chrudim HC 5 CZ
2010 Gáborík Hokejová škola 5 SK
2011 Gáborík Hokejová škola 5 SK
2010 Slovakia Talents   5 SK
2010 Speeders výber 5 SK
2010 WTT Slovakia výběr 5 SK
2011 Brno Kometa 5 CZ
2011 Kolín SC 5 CZ
2008 Nový Jičín HK 4 CZ
2008 Třinec HC 4 CZ
2008 Hodonín HC 4 CZ
2011 Prostějov SK 1913 4 CZ
2006 Skalica MHKM 4 SK
2012 Orlová HC 4 CZ
2012 Prostějov 1913 4 CZ
2009 Velký Krtíš HC 4 SK
2005 Martin MHA 4 SK
2007 Hradec Králové HC Mountfield 4  
2005 Brno HC Kometa 4  
2009 Flash team výběr 4 CZ
2004 Prešov Šarišanka 4 SK
2006 Vítkovice Ridera 4 CZ
2005 Frýdek Místek HC 4 CZ
2006 Přešov Penguins 4 SK
2009 Poruba HC Torax 4 CZ
2009 Třemošná Meteor 4 CZ
2009 Havlíčkův Brod BK 4 CZ
2010 Bratislava Slovan 4 SK
2009 Poprad HK 4 SK
2010 Trnava Gladiátoři 4 SK
2010 Jihlava Dukla 4 CZ
2007 Havlíčkův Brod BK 4 CZ
2010 Brno HC Technika 4 CZ
2011 Bratislava Speeders 4 SK
2011 Blansko Rytíři 4 CZ
2010 Rimavská Sobota HKM 4 SK
2009 Agility One výběr 4 SK
2011 Liberec Bílí tygři 4 CZ
2011 Nitra HK 4 SK
2008 Šumperk Draci 3 CZ
2008 Skalica HK 3 SK
2007 Poprad HK 3 SK
2009 Opava HC 3  
2006 Kroměříž HK 3 CZ
2011 Olomouc HC 3 CZ
2009 Sosnowiec(PL) UKS Zaglebie 3 PL
2005 Topoľčany HK 3  
2012 Třinec HC Oceláři 3 CZ
2009 Detva HC 07 3  
2009 Brest HK 3 BEL
2004 Prešov Penguins 3 SK
2003 Slovakia Lions   3 SK
2006 Hodonín SHKm 3 CZ
2009 Roudnice nad Labem HC 3 CZ
2009 Česká Lípa HC 3 CZ
2010 Krnov HK 3 CZ
2010 Děčín HC 3 CZ
2011 Havlíčkův Brod BK 3 CZ
2010 Dubnica nad Váhom MHK 3 SK
2010 Mělník HC Junior 3 CZ
2011 Děčín HC 3 CZ
2009 Bratislava HKL 3 SK
2011 Horní Benešov TJ Spartak 3 CZ
2010 Hodonín SHKm 3 CZ
2009 Bratislava HC Petržalka 3 SK
2009 Frýdek Místek HC 2 CZ
2009 Slaný HC Lev 2 CZ
2008 Kroměříž HK 2 CZ
2008 Vídeň EAC Juniors Capitals 2 A
2007 Dolný Kubín Kubínske Medvede 2 SK
2007 Brno Kometa 2 CZ
2009 Praha HC Hvězda 2 CZ
2005 Prostějov  Sk 1913 2 CZ
2005 Poprad HK 2 SK
2005 Orlová HC 2 CZ
2005 New York select 2  
2004 Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale 2 PL
2003 Prostějov SK 1913 2 CZ
2005 Prievidza MŠHK 2 SK
2006 Gigászok Hatvani 2 HUN
2009 Louny HC Slovan 2 CZ
2010 Nitra HK 2 SK
2011 Krnov HK mládež 2 CZ
2010 Poruba HC Torax 2 CZ
2007 Ledeč nad Sázavou HC 2 CZ
2009 Lučenec HC 2 SK
2010 Litoměřice HC Stadion 2 CZ
2011 Hodonín SHKm 2 CZ
2011 Ledeč nad Sázavou HC 2 CZ
2009 Ledeč nad Sázavou HC 2 CZ
2010 Levice HK 2 SK
2010 Agility One výběr 2 SK
2011 Zbraslav HC Slavoj 2 CZ
2011 Česká Lípa HC 2 CZ
2010 Blansko Rytíři 2 CZ
2010 Tábor HC 2 CZ
2011 Bratislava Slovan 2 SK
2009 Pardubice Dynamo 1 CZ
2008 Kopřivnice HC 1 CZ
2009 Kralupy nad Vltavou HK 1 CZ
2007 Louny HC 1  
2005 Opava HC 1 CZ
2005 Znojmo HC 1  
2009 Bratislava Speeders 1 SK
2012 Olomouc HC 1 CZ
2004 Gigászok Hatvani 1 HU
2003 Hodonín SHKm 1 CZ
2007 Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale 1 PL
2005 Bohumín HC Bospor 1 CZ
2006 Humenné MHK 1 SK
2010 Velké Popovice HC Slavoj 1 CZ
2009 Chomutov CVB 1 CZ
2010 Soběslav Spartak 1 CZ
2009 Humpolec TJ Jiskra 1 CZ
2011 Humpolec Jiskra 1 CZ
2007 Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH 1 CZ
2011 Poruba Torax 1 CZ
2010 Česká Třebová TJ Lokomotiva 1 CZ
2011 Skalica MHK 1 SK
2011 Speeders výběr 1 SK